Pos Name S-1 (52) 1-2 (31) 2-3 (33) 3-4 (35) 4-5 (36) 5-6 (43) 6-7 (63) 7-8 (70) 8-9 (71) 9-10 (200) 10-F Name
Club Club
1 Anton Carlsson 1.38 1.16 3.12 1.19 1.00 1.46 2.37 1.00 1.35 0.27 0.36 Anton Carlsson
IF Hagen 1.38 2.54 6.06 7.25 8.25 10.11 12.48 13.48 15.23 15.50 16.26 IF Hagen
2 Arvid Ekström 1.40 2.02 3.49 1.32 1.27 2.11 3.11 2.07 1.48 0.32 0.35 Arvid Ekström
Stenungsunds OK 1.40 3.42 7.31 9.03 10.30 12.41 15.52 17.59 19.47 20.19 20.54 Stenungsunds OK
3 Sigurd Saxe Sandvik 4.54 1.34 3.54 1.38 1.18 1.49 3.01 1.26 2.21 0.30 0.35 Sigurd Saxe Sandvik
Halden SK 4.54 6.28 10.22 12.00 13.18 15.07 18.08 19.34 21.55 22.25 23.00 Halden SK
4 Ebbe Holmqvist 2.29 1.53 5.04 1.43 1.25 3.15 3.38 2.46 2.34 0.32 0.43 Ebbe Holmqvist
Sjövalla FK 2.29 4.22 9.26 11.09 12.34 15.49 19.27 22.13 24.47 25.19 26.02 Sjövalla FK
5 Johan Hedman 9.31 1.39 3.49 1.25 1.18 2.08 2.38 1.06 1.34 0.25 0.35 Johan Hedman
IF Hagen 9.31 11.10 14.59 16.24 17.42 19.50 22.28 23.34 25.08 25.33 26.08 IF Hagen
6 Fritjof Aderstedt Althoff 4.34 1.26 3.22 1.24 1.00 3.23 8.16 1.32 1.56 0.28 0.34 Fritjof Aderstedt Althoff
Kungälvs OK 4.34 6.00 9.22 10.46 11.46 15.09 23.25 24.57 26.53 27.21 27.55 Kungälvs OK
7 Axel Brönnestam 2.22 5.46 4.50 1.47 1.36 2.59 3.16 1.46 2.30 0.44 0.44 Axel Brönnestam
OK Gipen 2.22 8.08 12.58 14.45 16.21 19.20 22.36 24.22 26.52 27.36 28.20 OK Gipen
8 Isak Thörnblad 5.00 1.46 4.20 2.25 1.27 2.06 6.08 2.25 2.08 0.32 0.40 Isak Thörnblad
OK Flundrehof 5.00 6.46 11.06 13.31 14.58 17.04 23.12 25.37 27.45 28.17 28.57 OK Flundrehof
9 Alfred Bjørnerød 12.13 1.27 3.24 1.20 1.06 1.45 2.40 2.03 2.04 0.29 0.30 Alfred Bjørnerød
OK Moss 12.13 13.40 17.04 18.24 19.30 21.15 23.55 25.58 28.02 28.31 29.01 OK Moss
10 Philip Viberg 2.04 1.44 4.20 1.42 1.28 2.42 3.05 9.01 2.53 0.29 0.37 Philip Viberg
Ryda SK 2.04 3.48 8.08 9.50 11.18 14.00 17.05 26.06 28.59 29.28 30.05 Ryda SK
11 Ludvig Karlsson 2.06 2.13 6.16 2.05 2.07 2.31 7.23 1.48 3.11 0.33 0.49 Ludvig Karlsson
Trollhättans SOK 2.06 4.19 10.35 12.40 14.47 17.18 24.41 26.29 29.40 30.13 31.02 Trollhättans SOK
12 Felix Holmsten 2.03 1.48 4.27 1.47 1.30 2.44 4.10 6.03 5.43 0.34 0.39 Felix Holmsten
Främmestads IK 2.03 3.51 8.18 10.05 11.35 14.19 18.29 24.32 30.15 30.49 31.28 Främmestads IK
13 Lucas Boström 4.26 2.13 6.36 2.55 1.50 4.20 5.30 1.42 2.33 0.33 0.45 Lucas Boström
OK Alehof 4.26 6.39 13.15 16.10 18.00 22.20 27.50 29.32 32.05 32.38 33.23 OK Alehof
14 Olle Kallerbäck 11.44 1.12 5.16 1.19 1.14 6.22 3.00 2.16 1.46 0.28 0.35 Olle Kallerbäck
Emmaboda Verda OK 11.44 12.56 18.12 19.31 20.45 27.07 30.07 32.23 34.09 34.37 35.12 Emmaboda Verda OK
15 David Almén 11.41 1.41 5.06 1.59 1.26 4.42 3.55 1.43 2.49 0.26 0.39 David Almén
Vänersborgs SK 11.41 13.22 18.28 20.27 21.53 26.35 30.30 32.13 35.02 35.28 36.07 Vänersborgs SK
16 Alvin Ollander 1.48 1.48 5.21 1.49 1.28 12.52 3.20 1.21 6.09 0.30 0.42 Alvin Ollander
OK Landehof 1.48 3.36 8.57 10.46 12.14 25.06 28.26 29.47 35.56 36.26 37.08 OK Landehof
17 Anton Lund 5.05 2.23 9.58 2.48 2.05 5.54 5.17 2.24 2.48 0.30 0.46 Anton Lund
OK Skogshjortarna 5.05 7.28 17.26 20.14 22.19 28.13 33.30 35.54 38.42 39.12 39.58 OK Skogshjortarna
18 Oskar Dahlin 8.14 1.22 3.35 1.27 1.47 14.23 3.59 2.19 2.35 0.26 0.33 Oskar Dahlin
IK Gandvik 8.14 9.36 13.11 14.38 16.25 30.48 34.47 37.06 39.41 40.07 40.40 IK Gandvik
19 David Hermansson 2.16 3.51 6.07 6.46 1.25 4.05 16.03 5.10 3.07 0.36 0.44 David Hermansson
Åmåls OK 2.16 6.07 12.14 19.00 20.25 24.30 40.33 45.43 48.50 49.26 50.10 Åmåls OK
20 Gabriel Lindeblad 2.28 2.33 20.37 3.43 2.43 5.04 9.06 6.26 2.54 0.39 0.51 Gabriel Lindeblad
Trollhättans SOK 2.28 5.01 25.38 29.21 32.04 37.08 46.14 52.40 55.34 56.13 57.04 Trollhättans SOK
21 Elis Rundström 17.35 2.09 24.48 1.57 1.38 2.18 4.01 1.17 3.02 0.26 0.33 Elis Rundström
IFK Enskede 17.35 19.44 44.32 46.29 48.07 50.25 54.26 55.43 58.45 59.11 59.44 IFK Enskede