Pos Name S-1 (65) 1-2 (82) 2-3 (71) 3-4 (74) 4-5 (76) 5-6 (79) 6-7 (66) 7-8 (69) 8-9 (94) 9-10 (81) 10-11 (78) 11-12 (84) 12-13 (95) 13-14 (77) 14-15 (72) 15-16 (92) 16-17 (87) 17-18 (91) 18-19 (67) 19-20 (85) 20-21 (75) 21-22 (83) 22-23 (96) 23-24 (80) 24-F Name
Club Club
1 Bryan Keely 0.32 0.27 0.22 1.26 0.48 1.13 0.35 0.55 0.12 0.37 1.05 0.15 0.16 0.46 0.15 0.22 0.23 0.38 0.08 0.30 0.17 0.10 0.15 0.21 0.11 Bryan Keely
Bendigo Orienteers 0.32 0.59 1.21 2.47 3.35 4.48 5.23 6.18 6.30 7.07 8.12 8.27 8.43 9.29 9.44 10.06 10.29 11.07 11.15 11.45 12.02 12.12 12.27 12.48 12.59 Bendigo Orienteers
2 Ian Lawford 0.40 0.31 0.24 1.31 0.44 1.11 0.38 1.00 0.14 0.40 0.51 0.16 0.15 0.47 0.13 0.19 0.21 0.42 0.09 0.32 0.17 0.10 0.14 0.22 0.11 Ian Lawford
Eureka Orienteers 0.40 1.11 1.35 3.06 3.50 5.01 5.39 6.39 6.53 7.33 8.24 8.40 8.55 9.42 9.55 10.14 10.35 11.17 11.26 11.58 12.15 12.25 12.39 13.01 13.12 Eureka Orienteers
3 Bruce Arthur 0.35 0.30 0.25 1.36 0.49 1.24 0.36 1.02 0.15 0.38 0.59 0.17 0.17 0.45 0.14 0.20 0.21 0.41 0.09 0.33 0.18 0.11 0.17 0.26 0.10 Bruce Arthur
Melbourne Forest Racers 0.35 1.05 1.30 3.06 3.55 5.19 5.55 6.57 7.12 7.50 8.49 9.06 9.23 10.08 10.22 10.42 11.03 11.44 11.53 12.26 12.44 12.55 13.12 13.38 13.48 Melbourne Forest Racers
4 James Robertson 0.44 0.31 0.22 1.43 0.58 1.17 0.39 0.59 0.14 0.44 0.58 0.16 0.15 0.46 0.13 0.21 0.21 0.41 0.08 0.34 0.16 0.10 0.16 0.29 0.10 James Robertson
Bendigo Orienteers 0.44 1.15 1.37 3.20 4.18 5.35 6.14 7.13 7.27 8.11 9.09 9.25 9.40 10.26 10.39 11.00 11.21 12.02 12.10 12.44 13.00 13.10 13.26 13.55 14.05 Bendigo Orienteers
5 Matt Doyle 0.39 0.32 0.24 1.37 0.49 1.13 0.37 1.04 0.15 0.42 1.05 0.16 0.15 0.48 0.18 0.25 0.23 0.45 0.09 0.34 0.19 0.10 0.16 0.21 0.11 Matt Doyle
Central Highlands Orienteering 0.39 1.11 1.35 3.12 4.01 5.14 5.51 6.55 7.10 7.52 8.57 9.13 9.28 10.16 10.34 10.59 11.22 12.07 12.16 12.50 13.09 13.19 13.35 13.56 14.07 Central Highlands Orienteering
6 Brodie Nankervis 0.36 0.31 0.23 1.35 0.44 1.23 0.58 1.00 0.15 0.45 1.06 0.16 0.15 0.47 0.13 0.21 0.21 0.42 0.09 0.33 0.18 0.10 0.15 0.25 0.10 Brodie Nankervis
Esk Valley Orienteering Club 0.36 1.07 1.30 3.05 3.49 5.12 6.10 7.10 7.25 8.10 9.16 9.32 9.47 10.34 10.47 11.08 11.29 12.11 12.20 12.53 13.11 13.21 13.36 14.01 14.11 Esk Valley Orienteering Club
7 Andrew Brown 0.39 0.32 0.59 1.34 0.59 1.15 0.37 1.02 0.16 0.48 1.03 0.16 0.18 0.48 0.18 0.24 0.22 0.42 0.09 0.36 0.20 0.11 0.17 0.27 0.12 Andrew Brown
Big Foot Orienteers 0.39 1.11 2.10 3.44 4.43 5.58 6.35 7.37 7.53 8.41 9.44 10.00 10.18 11.06 11.24 11.48 12.10 12.52 13.01 13.37 13.57 14.08 14.25 14.52 15.04 Big Foot Orienteers
8 Rob Baker 0.47 0.31 0.22 1.42 0.55 1.15 0.35 0.58 0.16 0.47 1.11 0.15 0.17 1.20 0.14 0.22 0.23 0.41 0.11 0.38 0.17 0.10 0.18 0.28 0.12 Rob Baker
Melbourne Forest Racers 0.47 1.18 1.40 3.22 4.17 5.32 6.07 7.05 7.21 8.08 9.19 9.34 9.51 11.11 11.25 11.47 12.10 12.51 13.02 13.40 13.57 14.07 14.25 14.53 15.05 Melbourne Forest Racers
9 David Brownridge 0.44 0.30 0.22 1.39 0.57 1.20 0.37 1.00 0.15 0.44 1.11 0.19 0.17 0.53 0.17 0.27 0.34 0.45 0.14 0.35 0.20 0.11 0.18 0.28 0.12 David Brownridge
Bendigo Orienteers 0.44 1.14 1.36 3.15 4.12 5.32 6.09 7.09 7.24 8.08 9.19 9.38 9.55 10.48 11.05 11.32 12.06 12.51 13.05 13.40 14.00 14.11 14.29 14.57 15.09 Bendigo Orienteers
10 Ben Goonan 0.40 0.28 0.25 1.48 1.11 1.23 0.44 1.04 0.17 0.44 1.17 0.18 0.17 1.38 0.13 0.21 0.31 0.48 0.15 0.39 0.21 0.12 0.19 0.27 0.13 Ben Goonan
Bendigo Orienteers 0.40 1.08 1.33 3.21 4.32 5.55 6.39 7.43 8.00 8.44 10.01 10.19 10.36 12.14 12.27 12.48 13.19 14.07 14.22 15.01 15.22 15.34 15.53 16.20 16.33 Bendigo Orienteers
11 Aislinn Prendergast 0.50 0.32 0.28 1.53 0.59 1.25 0.42 1.13 0.17 0.48 1.16 0.21 0.18 0.56 0.17 0.38 0.27 0.48 0.15 0.38 0.22 0.12 0.18 0.31 0.13 Aislinn Prendergast
Eureka Orienteers 0.50 1.22 1.50 3.43 4.42 6.07 6.49 8.02 8.19 9.07 10.23 10.44 11.02 11.58 12.15 12.53 13.20 14.08 14.23 15.01 15.23 15.35 15.53 16.24 16.37 Eureka Orienteers
12 Scott Gavens 0.48 0.37 0.29 1.56 1.08 1.31 0.38 1.09 0.19 0.59 1.03 0.17 0.19 0.52 0.17 0.32 0.29 0.58 0.11 0.38 0.23 0.12 0.19 0.31 0.13 Scott Gavens
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers 0.48 1.25 1.54 3.50 4.58 6.29 7.07 8.16 8.35 9.34 10.37 10.54 11.13 12.05 12.22 12.54 13.23 14.21 14.32 15.10 15.33 15.45 16.04 16.35 16.48 Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
13 Tim Hatley 0.42 0.36 0.26 1.54 1.03 1.41 0.48 1.19 0.18 0.52 1.09 0.18 0.18 0.54 0.23 0.29 0.27 0.50 0.12 0.39 0.21 0.13 0.18 0.30 0.13 Tim Hatley
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers 0.42 1.18 1.44 3.38 4.41 6.22 7.10 8.29 8.47 9.39 10.48 11.06 11.24 12.18 12.41 13.10 13.37 14.27 14.39 15.18 15.39 15.52 16.10 16.40 16.53 Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
14 Geoff Lawford 0.57 0.37 0.29 1.53 1.00 1.36 0.47 1.11 0.17 0.51 1.09 0.19 0.19 1.04 0.15 0.24 0.26 0.50 0.15 0.41 0.21 0.12 0.18 0.32 0.14 Geoff Lawford
Eureka Orienteers 0.57 1.34 2.03 3.56 4.56 6.32 7.19 8.30 8.47 9.38 10.47 11.06 11.25 12.29 12.44 13.08 13.34 14.24 14.39 15.20 15.41 15.53 16.11 16.43 16.57 Eureka Orienteers
15 Jim Russell 0.47 0.35 0.28 1.56 1.02 1.44 0.46 1.07 0.18 0.56 1.20 0.20 0.17 1.05 0.20 0.27 0.28 0.55 0.12 0.39 0.20 0.13 0.20 0.35 0.14 Jim Russell
Bendigo Orienteers 0.47 1.22 1.50 3.46 4.48 6.32 7.18 8.25 8.43 9.39 10.59 11.19 11.36 12.41 13.01 13.28 13.56 14.51 15.03 15.42 16.02 16.15 16.35 17.10 17.24 Bendigo Orienteers
16 Andrew Rowan 0.43 0.37 0.27 1.51 1.09 2.42 1.10 1.13 0.17 0.46 1.06 0.19 0.17 0.57 0.16 0.24 0.25 0.50 0.11 0.33 0.20 0.13 0.17 0.27 0.13 Andrew Rowan
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers 0.43 1.20 1.47 3.38 4.47 7.29 8.39 9.52 10.09 10.55 12.01 12.20 12.37 13.34 13.50 14.14 14.39 15.29 15.40 16.13 16.33 16.46 17.03 17.30 17.43 Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
17 Lanita Steer 0.42 0.36 0.27 1.57 1.01 1.38 0.46 1.24 0.17 0.46 1.20 0.19 0.17 2.13 0.14 0.22 0.28 0.59 0.16 0.38 0.20 0.12 0.20 0.29 0.16 Lanita Steer
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering 0.42 1.18 1.45 3.42 4.43 6.21 7.07 8.31 8.48 9.34 10.54 11.13 11.30 13.43 13.57 14.19 14.47 15.46 16.02 16.40 17.00 17.12 17.32 18.01 18.17 Dandenong Ranges Orienteering
17 Clare Baker 0.51 0.38 0.29 1.59 1.14 1.58 0.46 1.27 0.21 0.51 1.14 0.20 0.20 1.05 0.19 0.29 0.28 0.51 0.11 0.42 0.23 0.13 0.20 0.34 0.14 Clare Baker
Melbourne Forest Racers 0.51 1.29 1.58 3.57 5.11 7.09 7.55 9.22 9.43 10.34 11.48 12.08 12.28 13.33 13.52 14.21 14.49 15.40 15.51 16.33 16.56 17.09 17.29 18.03 18.17 Melbourne Forest Racers
19 Peter Collins 0.44 0.40 0.29 2.12 1.07 1.50 0.49 1.24 0.18 0.53 1.26 0.22 0.19 1.04 0.21 0.27 0.28 0.54 0.19 0.42 0.24 0.12 0.20 0.28 0.13 Peter Collins
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers 0.44 1.24 1.53 4.05 5.12 7.02 7.51 9.15 9.33 10.26 11.52 12.14 12.33 13.37 13.58 14.25 14.53 15.47 16.06 16.48 17.12 17.24 17.44 18.12 18.25 Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
20 Nicholas Collins 1.02 0.37 0.31 2.03 1.36 1.55 0.47 1.18 0.20 0.48 1.25 0.18 0.17 0.52 0.16 0.43 0.25 0.50 0.10 0.37 0.20 0.13 0.20 0.38 0.12 Nicholas Collins
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers 1.02 1.39 2.10 4.13 5.49 7.44 8.31 9.49 10.09 10.57 12.22 12.40 12.57 13.49 14.05 14.48 15.13 16.03 16.13 16.50 17.10 17.23 17.43 18.21 18.33 Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
21 Asha Steer 0.49 0.37 0.29 2.05 1.00 1.52 0.56 1.44 0.18 0.46 1.19 0.20 0.20 1.07 0.16 0.32 0.27 0.56 0.17 0.45 0.22 0.14 0.20 0.30 0.15 Asha Steer
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering 0.49 1.26 1.55 4.00 5.00 6.52 7.48 9.32 9.50 10.36 11.55 12.15 12.35 13.42 13.58 14.30 14.57 15.53 16.10 16.55 17.17 17.31 17.51 18.21 18.36 Dandenong Ranges Orienteering
22 Timothy Jackson 0.46 0.35 0.27 2.58 1.03 1.30 0.48 1.17 0.19 0.48 1.23 0.24 0.20 1.01 0.18 0.33 0.29 0.56 0.15 0.46 0.26 0.17 0.22 0.32 0.14 Timothy Jackson
Melbourne Forest Racers 0.46 1.21 1.48 4.46 5.49 7.19 8.07 9.24 9.43 10.31 11.54 12.18 12.38 13.39 13.57 14.30 14.59 15.55 16.10 16.56 17.22 17.39 18.01 18.33 18.47 Melbourne Forest Racers
23 Shane Malia 0.53 1.52 0.33 1.55 1.41 1.42 1.02 1.33 0.18 0.40 1.08 0.16 0.18 0.52 0.18 0.24 0.35 0.53 0.14 0.43 0.19 0.12 0.16 0.22 0.13 Shane Malia
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers 0.53 2.45 3.18 5.13 6.54 8.36 9.38 11.11 11.29 12.09 13.17 13.33 13.51 14.43 15.01 15.25 16.00 16.53 17.07 17.50 18.09 18.21 18.37 18.59 19.12 Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
24 Bruce Paterson 1.13 0.44 0.29 2.17 1.15 1.38 0.50 1.19 0.20 1.02 1.45 0.18 0.18 1.43 0.17 0.21 0.26 0.51 0.22 0.40 0.26 0.14 0.18 0.27 0.14 Bruce Paterson
Victorian ARDF Group 1.13 1.57 2.26 4.43 5.58 7.36 8.26 9.45 10.05 11.07 12.52 13.10 13.28 15.11 15.28 15.49 16.15 17.06 17.28 18.08 18.34 18.48 19.06 19.33 19.47 Victorian ARDF Group
25 Jenny Bourne 0.54 0.43 0.43 2.12 1.17 1.52 0.51 1.34 0.24 0.56 1.34 0.23 0.20 1.03 0.19 0.36 0.30 0.57 0.13 0.44 0.23 0.14 0.20 0.37 0.14 Jenny Bourne
Eureka Orienteers 0.54 1.37 2.20 4.32 5.49 7.41 8.32 10.06 10.30 11.26 13.00 13.23 13.43 14.46 15.05 15.41 16.11 17.08 17.21 18.05 18.28 18.42 19.02 19.39 19.53 Eureka Orienteers
26 Carolyn Jackson 0.59 0.38 0.32 2.08 1.06 1.48 0.53 1.32 0.20 1.08 1.22 0.32 0.20 1.05 0.28 0.30 0.32 0.56 0.13 0.44 0.26 0.15 1.53 0.38 0.16 Carolyn Jackson
Melbourne Forest Racers 0.59 1.37 2.09 4.17 5.23 7.11 8.04 9.36 9.56 11.04 12.26 12.58 13.18 14.23 14.51 15.21 15.53 16.49 17.02 17.46 18.12 18.27 20.20 20.58 21.14 Melbourne Forest Racers
27 Warwick Davis 1.01 0.37 0.40 2.29 1.13 1.42 0.46 1.22 0.21 2.07 1.12 1.02 0.20 1.04 0.27 0.36 0.34 1.01 0.16 0.45 0.28 0.17 0.24 0.34 0.18 Warwick Davis
Tuckonie Orienteering Club 1.01 1.38 2.18 4.47 6.00 7.42 8.28 9.50 10.11 12.18 13.30 14.32 14.52 15.56 16.23 16.59 17.33 18.34 18.50 19.35 20.03 20.20 20.44 21.18 21.36 Tuckonie Orienteering Club
28 Ian Dodd 1.08 0.40 0.28 2.06 3.44 1.35 0.49 1.41 0.45 0.50 1.09 0.20 0.21 1.12 0.17 0.23 0.28 0.55 0.13 0.55 0.23 0.14 0.20 0.38 0.13 Ian Dodd
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering 1.08 1.48 2.16 4.22 8.06 9.41 10.30 12.11 12.56 13.46 14.55 15.15 15.36 16.48 17.05 17.28 17.56 18.51 19.04 19.59 20.22 20.36 20.56 21.34 21.47 Dandenong Ranges Orienteering
29 Ian Davies 1.05 0.39 0.29 2.12 1.34 1.42 1.06 1.25 0.22 1.05 1.14 0.20 0.31 2.09 0.14 0.51 0.34 0.59 0.16 0.41 0.25 0.15 0.21 1.43 0.15 Ian Davies
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering 1.05 1.44 2.13 4.25 5.59 7.41 8.47 10.12 10.34 11.39 12.53 13.13 13.44 15.53 16.07 16.58 17.32 18.31 18.47 19.28 19.53 20.08 20.29 22.12 22.27 Dandenong Ranges Orienteering
30 Jim Glaspole 0.59 0.36 0.28 2.20 2.28 1.55 1.01 1.44 0.23 1.02 1.42 0.25 0.20 1.15 0.24 0.30 0.35 1.23 0.13 0.49 0.28 0.16 0.24 0.33 0.19 Jim Glaspole
Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl 0.59 1.35 2.03 4.23 6.51 8.46 9.47 11.31 11.54 12.56 14.38 15.03 15.23 16.38 17.02 17.32 18.07 19.30 19.43 20.32 21.00 21.16 21.40 22.13 22.32 Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl
31 David Jaffe 1.05 0.47 0.40 3.27 1.36 2.27 0.54 1.20 0.20 1.06 1.33 0.24 0.27 1.09 0.19 0.30 0.32 1.01 0.17 0.49 0.30 0.17 0.23 0.38 0.16 David Jaffe
Melbourne Forest Racers 1.05 1.52 2.32 5.59 7.35 10.02 10.56 12.16 12.36 13.42 15.15 15.39 16.06 17.15 17.34 18.04 18.36 19.37 19.54 20.43 21.13 21.30 21.53 22.31 22.47 Melbourne Forest Racers
32 Stephen Collins 1.06 0.44 0.45 2.18 2.49 1.51 1.00 1.45 0.22 1.01 1.26 0.23 0.25 1.17 0.24 0.36 0.34 0.59 0.39 0.38 0.25 0.14 0.22 0.36 0.15 Stephen Collins
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers 1.06 1.50 2.35 4.53 7.42 9.33 10.33 12.18 12.40 13.41 15.07 15.30 15.55 17.12 17.36 18.12 18.46 19.45 20.24 21.02 21.27 21.41 22.03 22.39 22.54 Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
33 Kate Gavens 1.08 0.56 0.35 2.33 1.23 2.11 1.03 2.05 0.26 1.21 2.15 0.25 0.26 1.18 0.29 0.45 0.34 1.05 0.15 0.53 0.28 0.18 0.26 0.45 0.19 Kate Gavens
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers 1.08 2.04 2.39 5.12 6.35 8.46 9.49 11.54 12.20 13.41 15.56 16.21 16.47 18.05 18.34 19.19 19.53 20.58 21.13 22.06 22.34 22.52 23.18 24.03 24.22 Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
34 Tom Lothian 1.03 0.41 0.34 2.30 1.26 2.11 1.41 2.01 0.20 5.34 1.23 0.21 0.19 1.00 0.23 0.24 0.25 0.48 0.13 0.41 0.23 0.14 0.20 0.38 0.16 Tom Lothian
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers 1.03 1.44 2.18 4.48 6.14 8.25 10.06 12.07 12.27 18.01 19.24 19.45 20.04 21.04 21.27 21.51 22.16 23.04 23.17 23.58 24.21 24.35 24.55 25.33 25.49 Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
35 Don Fell 1.04 0.44 0.37 2.37 1.42 2.30 0.59 2.24 0.28 1.22 1.47 0.28 0.28 1.56 0.30 0.45 0.51 1.18 0.21 0.50 0.40 0.18 0.33 0.37 0.19 Don Fell
Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl 1.04 1.48 2.25 5.02 6.44 9.14 10.13 12.37 13.05 14.27 16.14 16.42 17.10 19.06 19.36 20.21 21.12 22.30 22.51 23.41 24.21 24.39 25.12 25.49 26.08 Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl
36 Jeremy Hirst 3.14 0.40 0.31 2.30 0.51 2.28 1.32 2.19 0.28 1.24 1.34 0.22 0.27 1.15 0.24 3.12 0.30 1.11 0.18 1.08 0.31 0.25 0.51 0.24 0.19 Jeremy Hirst
Tuckonie Orienteering Club 3.14 3.54 4.25 6.55 7.46 10.14 11.46 14.05 14.33 15.57 17.31 17.53 18.20 19.35 19.59 23.11 23.41 24.52 25.10 26.18 26.49 27.14 28.05 28.29 28.48 Tuckonie Orienteering Club
37 Suzanne O'Callaghan 1.23 0.54 0.48 3.28 2.12 3.11 1.19 2.03 0.31 1.26 2.07 0.47 0.30 1.48 0.32 0.39 0.51 1.19 0.21 0.55 0.47 0.21 0.35 0.36 0.20 Suzanne O'Callaghan
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers 1.23 2.17 3.05 6.33 8.45 11.56 13.15 15.18 15.49 17.15 19.22 20.09 20.39 22.27 22.59 23.38 24.29 25.48 26.09 27.04 27.51 28.12 28.47 29.23 29.43 Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
38 Jordan Hirst 4.17 0.38 0.30 2.45 0.42 2.34 1.23 2.22 0.24 1.27 1.28 0.24 0.31 1.13 0.24 3.10 0.28 1.16 0.20 1.06 0.33 0.23 0.46 0.22 0.19 Jordan Hirst
Tuckonie Orienteering Club 4.17 4.55 5.25 8.10 8.52 11.26 12.49 15.11 15.35 17.02 18.30 18.54 19.25 20.38 21.02 24.12 24.40 25.56 26.16 27.22 27.55 28.18 29.04 29.26 29.45 Tuckonie Orienteering Club
39 Murray Hanna 1.48 0.55 0.46 3.03 2.21 2.27 1.16 2.01 0.30 2.11 1.53 0.34 0.24 1.32 0.32 1.43 0.49 1.22 0.21 0.54 0.30 0.21 0.35 0.39 0.28 Murray Hanna
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers 1.48 2.43 3.29 6.32 8.53 11.20 12.36 14.37 15.07 17.18 19.11 19.45 20.09 21.41 22.13 23.56 24.45 26.07 26.28 27.22 27.52 28.13 28.48 29.27 29.55 Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
40 Fiona Fell 1.30 1.01 0.52 3.24 2.04 2.45 1.24 2.00 0.35 1.26 2.15 0.33 0.34 1.29 0.44 0.56 0.58 1.39 0.22 1.08 0.39 0.23 0.34 0.56 0.19 Fiona Fell
Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl 1.30 2.31 3.23 6.47 8.51 11.36 13.00 15.00 15.35 17.01 19.16 19.49 20.23 21.52 22.36 23.32 24.30 26.09 26.31 27.39 28.18 28.41 29.15 30.11 30.30 Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl
41 Bill Vandendool 1.41 0.37 0.34 2.12 10.12 1.31 1.13 1.40 0.23 1.07 1.25 0.22 0.59 1.08 0.28 0.37 0.35 1.02 0.19 0.44 0.25 0.19 0.24 0.33 0.54 Bill Vandendool
Melbourne Forest Racers 1.41 2.18 2.52 5.04 15.16 16.47 18.00 19.40 20.03 21.10 22.35 22.57 23.56 25.04 25.32 26.09 26.44 27.46 28.05 28.49 29.14 29.33 29.57 30.30 31.24 Melbourne Forest Racers
41 Ewen Templeton 1.31 0.48 0.39 2.40 1.43 4.38 0.57 2.35 0.28 1.24 1.58 0.27 0.29 1.37 0.33 0.38 0.38 1.26 3.07 0.57 0.31 0.16 0.27 0.41 0.16 Ewen Templeton
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers 1.31 2.19 2.58 5.38 7.21 11.59 12.56 15.31 15.59 17.23 19.21 19.48 20.17 21.54 22.27 23.05 23.43 25.09 28.16 29.13 29.44 30.00 30.27 31.08 31.24 Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
43 Dale Howe 1.57 1.05 0.45 3.11 2.26 5.26 1.21 3.04 0.46 1.49 2.20 0.39 0.30 1.42 0.43 0.53 0.55 1.36 1.03 1.13 0.35 0.25 0.34 0.50 0.26 Dale Howe
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering 1.57 3.02 3.47 6.58 9.24 14.50 16.11 19.15 20.01 21.50 24.10 24.49 25.19 27.01 27.44 28.37 29.32 31.08 32.11 33.24 33.59 34.24 34.58 35.48 36.14 Dandenong Ranges Orienteering
Fredrik Johansson 0.41 0.32 0.26 1.45 1.04 1.21 0.41 1.06 0.18 0.47 1.16 0.18 0.17 0.54 0.16 0.26 0.24 0.46 0.12 0.38 0.21 0.12 0.11 Fredrik Johansson
Melbourne Forest Racers 0.41 1.13 1.39 3.24 4.28 5.49 6.30 7.36 7.54 8.41 9.57 10.15 10.32 11.26 11.42 12.08 12.32 13.18 13.30 14.08 14.29 14.41 15.23 15.34 Melbourne Forest Racers
Patrick Jaffe 0.41 0.32 0.25 1.54 0.57 1.35 0.42 1.09 0.15 0.48 1.09 0.20 0.17 0.24 0.27 0.51 0.12 0.41 0.22 0.13 0.19 0.30 0.13 Patrick Jaffe
Melbourne Forest Racers 0.41 1.13 1.38 3.32 4.29 6.04 6.46 7.55 8.10 8.58 10.07 10.27 11.36 11.53 12.17 12.44 13.35 13.47 14.28 14.50 15.03 15.22 15.52 16.05 Melbourne Forest Racers
Simon Rouse 0.47 0.34 0.27 1.51 1.09 1.41 0.41 1.18 0.19 0.47 1.09 0.53 0.19 0.34 0.42 0.50 0.12 0.37 0.21 0.11 0.19 0.28 0.10 Simon Rouse
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering 0.47 1.21 1.48 3.39 4.48 6.29 7.10 8.28 8.47 9.34 10.43 11.25 12.18 12.37 13.11 13.53 14.43 14.55 15.32 15.53 16.04 16.23 16.51 17.01 Dandenong Ranges Orienteering
Martin Steer 0.47 0.35 0.27 1.52 1.00 1.36 1.00 1.19 0.18 0.48 1.11 0.20 0.22 0.58 0.21 0.30 0.32 0.59 0.12 0.40 0.20 0.33 0.14 Martin Steer
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering 0.47 1.22 1.49 3.41 4.41 6.17 7.17 8.36 8.54 9.42 10.53 11.13 11.35 12.33 12.54 13.24 13.56 14.55 15.07 15.47 16.19 16.39 17.12 17.26 Dandenong Ranges Orienteering
Laurina Neumann 0.46 0.39 0.29 2.00 1.08 1.46 0.49 1.14 0.19 0.50 1.22 0.22 0.18 1.06 0.19 0.29 0.30 0.54 0.13 0.42 0.24 0.14 0.14 Laurina Neumann
Bendigo Orienteers 0.46 1.25 1.54 3.54 5.02 6.48 7.37 8.51 9.10 10.00 11.22 11.44 12.02 13.08 13.27 13.56 14.26 15.20 15.33 16.15 16.39 16.53 17.43 17.57 Bendigo Orienteers
Clare Brownridge 0.55 0.42 0.30 2.12 1.12 1.46 0.53 1.23 0.20 1.06 1.19 0.25 0.18 0.32 0.32 0.57 0.18 0.45 0.25 0.15 0.23 0.38 0.14 Clare Brownridge
Bendigo Orienteers 0.55 1.37 2.07 4.19 5.31 7.17 8.10 9.33 9.53 10.59 12.18 12.43 14.13 14.31 15.03 15.35 16.32 16.50 17.35 18.00 18.15 18.38 19.16 19.30 Bendigo Orienteers
Warwick Williams 0.56 0.42 0.34 2.15 1.16 1.50 0.54 1.23 0.21 0.55 1.26 0.23 0.24 1.02 0.19 0.34 0.29 0.58 0.13 0.51 1.01 0.17 0.15 Warwick Williams
Bendigo Orienteers 0.56 1.38 2.12 4.27 5.43 7.33 8.27 9.50 10.11 11.06 12.32 12.55 13.19 14.21 14.40 15.14 15.43 16.41 16.54 17.45 18.46 19.03 20.06 20.21 Bendigo Orienteers
Roch Prendergast 0.49 0.48 0.36 2.25 1.29 2.14 0.51 1.28 0.22 0.56 1.26 0.27 0.25 1.07 0.22 0.32 0.35 0.59 0.20 0.51 0.30 0.28 0.31 Roch Prendergast
Eureka Orienteers 0.49 1.37 2.13 4.38 6.07 8.21 9.12 10.40 11.02 11.58 13.24 13.51 14.16 15.23 15.45 16.17 16.52 17.51 18.11 19.02 19.32 20.07 20.35 21.06 Eureka Orienteers
Jarrod Harris 0.56 0.32 0.26 2.05 1.11 2.37 0.43 6.13 0.22 0.47 1.21 0.19 0.26 1.08 0.18 0.31 0.25 0.51 0.13 0.42 0.33 0.32 0.13 Jarrod Harris
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering 0.56 1.28 1.54 3.59 5.10 7.47 8.30 14.43 15.05 15.52 17.13 17.32 17.58 19.06 19.24 19.55 20.20 21.11 21.24 22.06 22.43 23.16 23.48 24.01 Dandenong Ranges Orienteering
Ray Howe 0.42 3.29 10.17 2.50 0.35 1.11 2.05 1.32 0.25 1.20 0.30 1.34 0.47 1.22 0.17 0.50 0.30 0.16 0.26 0.40 0.21 Ray Howe
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering 1.43 2.25 5.54 9.38 19.55 22.45 23.20 24.31 26.36 28.08 28.33 29.53 30.23 31.57 32.44 34.06 34.23 35.13 35.43 35.59 36.25 37.05 37.26 Dandenong Ranges Orienteering
Chris Norwood 0.43 0.32 0.28 1.52 1.05 1.41 0.43 1.34 0.17 0.46 1.08 0.18 0.18 0.56 0.21 0.23 0.30 0.47 0.10 0.41 0.20 0.12 0.18 0.34 0.12 Chris Norwood
Eureka Orienteers 0.43 1.15 1.43 3.35 4.40 6.21 7.04 8.38 8.55 9.41 10.49 11.07 11.25 12.21 12.42 13.05 13.35 14.22 14.32 15.13 15.33 15.45 16.03 16.37 16.49 Eureka Orienteers