Pos Name S-1 (222) 1-2 (173) 2-3 (220) 3-4 (218) 4-5 (205) 5-6 (228) 6-7 (136) 7-8 (61) 8-9 (54) 9-10 (179) 10-11 (110) 11-12 (187) 12-13 (60) 13-14 (234) 14-15 (42) 15-16 (100) 16-F Name
Club Club
1 Helena Karlsson 7.42 5.14 3.34 4.10 6.07 0.54 0.44 2.28 3.30 2.10 1.15 0.51 1.24 2.18 2.02 1.23 0.42 Helena Karlsson
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 1 7.42 12.56 16.30 20.40 26.47 27.41 28.25 30.53 34.23 36.33 37.48 38.39 40.03 42.21 44.23 45.46 46.28 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 1
2 Marte Narum 7.43 5.12 3.32 4.22 6.06 0.55 0.44 2.24 3.42 2.09 1.13 0.50 1.28 2.39 1.51 1.20 0.43 Marte Narum
Konnerud IL 1 7.43 12.55 16.27 20.49 26.55 27.50 28.34 30.58 34.40 36.49 38.02 38.52 40.20 42.59 44.50 46.10 46.53 Konnerud IL 1
3 Kristine Berglia 7.46 5.38 3.45 4.13 6.19 0.56 0.46 2.26 3.30 2.27 1.18 0.57 1.29 2.27 2.00 1.24 0.47 Kristine Berglia
Eiker OL 1 7.46 13.24 17.09 21.22 27.41 28.37 29.23 31.49 35.19 37.46 39.04 40.01 41.30 43.57 45.57 47.21 48.08 Eiker OL 1
4 Franziska Dörig 7.43 5.28 4.10 4.21 6.20 0.58 0.47 2.16 3.34 2.16 1.17 0.55 1.31 2.29 1.58 1.22 0.44 Franziska Dörig
Leksands OK 2 7.43 13.11 17.21 21.42 28.02 29.00 29.47 32.03 35.37 37.53 39.10 40.05 41.36 44.05 46.03 47.25 48.09 Leksands OK 2
5 Lina Schols 7.56 5.42 3.52 4.37 6.33 0.56 0.46 2.21 3.51 2.19 1.16 0.54 1.32 3.04 2.23 1.33 0.43 Lina Schols
Alfta-Ösa OK 1 7.56 13.38 17.30 22.07 28.40 29.36 30.22 32.43 36.34 38.53 40.09 41.03 42.35 45.39 48.02 49.35 50.18 Alfta-Ösa OK 1
6 Siri Eidnes 8.44 5.43 3.58 4.43 6.23 0.55 0.55 2.16 3.54 2.14 1.12 0.55 1.31 2.47 2.13 1.29 0.45 Siri Eidnes
Harstad OL / Bul-Tromsø IL / OK Hällen 10 8.44 14.27 18.25 23.08 29.31 30.26 31.21 33.37 37.31 39.45 40.57 41.52 43.23 46.10 48.23 49.52 50.37 Harstad OL / Bul-Tromsø IL / OK Hällen 10
7 Aina Edgren 8.18 5.42 3.57 4.34 6.42 1.00 0.53 2.26 3.54 2.22 1.21 0.54 1.29 2.45 2.17 1.25 0.43 Aina Edgren
Trollhättans SOK 1 8.18 14.00 17.57 22.31 29.13 30.13 31.06 33.32 37.26 39.48 41.09 42.03 43.32 46.17 48.34 49.59 50.42 Trollhättans SOK 1
8 Mia Taini 8.07 5.20 4.16 4.33 6.38 1.02 0.50 3.00 3.50 2.19 1.16 0.57 1.30 2.43 2.21 1.29 0.44 Mia Taini
Koovee 1 8.07 13.27 17.43 22.16 28.54 29.56 30.46 33.46 37.36 39.55 41.11 42.08 43.38 46.21 48.42 50.11 50.55 Koovee 1
9 Felicia Stuhlhofer 8.30 5.54 4.29 4.28 6.32 0.57 0.51 2.24 3.50 2.20 1.18 0.54 1.30 2.32 2.21 1.27 0.48 Felicia Stuhlhofer
OK Landehof 1 8.30 14.24 18.53 23.21 29.53 30.50 31.41 34.05 37.55 40.15 41.33 42.27 43.57 46.29 48.50 50.17 51.05 OK Landehof 1
10 Elin Olsson 8.12 5.37 4.03 4.49 6.52 0.56 0.50 2.24 4.00 2.28 1.20 0.59 1.39 2.53 2.14 1.33 0.48 Elin Olsson
Tibro OK 1 8.12 13.49 17.52 22.41 29.33 30.29 31.19 33.43 37.43 40.11 41.31 42.30 44.09 47.02 49.16 50.49 51.37 Tibro OK 1
11 Hanna Modig Tjärnström 8.16 5.37 4.57 4.29 6.38 1.00 0.50 2.29 3.54 2.34 1.22 0.57 1.40 2.41 2.06 1.34 0.47 Hanna Modig Tjärnström
Linköpings OK 2 8.16 13.53 18.50 23.19 29.57 30.57 31.47 34.16 38.10 40.44 42.06 43.03 44.43 47.24 49.30 51.04 51.51 Linköpings OK 2
12 Caroline Kaipe 8.47 5.49 4.19 4.43 6.40 1.04 0.53 2.33 3.59 2.29 1.20 0.58 1.41 2.55 2.14 1.35 0.49 Caroline Kaipe
Leksands OK 3 8.47 14.36 18.55 23.38 30.18 31.22 32.15 34.48 38.47 41.16 42.36 43.34 45.15 48.10 50.24 51.59 52.48 Leksands OK 3
13 Elina Lammi 9.07 6.06 4.19 4.53 7.05 1.04 0.51 2.36 3.59 2.30 1.24 0.56 1.36 2.36 2.02 1.26 0.44 Elina Lammi
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 9.07 15.13 19.32 24.25 31.30 32.34 33.25 36.01 40.00 42.30 43.54 44.50 46.26 49.02 51.04 52.30 53.14 Helsingin Suunnistajat 2
14 Josefin Andersson 8.27 6.18 4.24 5.05 6.57 1.00 0.54 2.38 4.11 2.37 1.24 0.59 1.58 2.37 2.17 1.34 0.51 Josefin Andersson
Markbygdens OK 1 8.27 14.45 19.09 24.14 31.11 32.11 33.05 35.43 39.54 42.31 43.55 44.54 46.52 49.29 51.46 53.20 54.11 Markbygdens OK 1
15 Maria Cole 9.02 6.11 4.22 4.52 7.08 1.04 0.55 2.36 4.04 2.29 1.28 1.03 1.44 2.47 2.20 1.42 0.54 Maria Cole
Väsby OK 1 9.02 15.13 19.35 24.27 31.35 32.39 33.34 36.10 40.14 42.43 44.11 45.14 46.58 49.45 52.05 53.47 54.41 Väsby OK 1
16 Stina Edin 8.54 6.17 4.22 5.13 7.00 1.05 0.56 2.38 4.15 2.47 1.38 0.57 1.52 2.50 2.33 1.38 0.54 Stina Edin
Sidensjö IK 1 8.54 15.11 19.33 24.46 31.46 32.51 33.47 36.25 40.40 43.27 45.05 46.02 47.54 50.44 53.17 54.55 55.49 Sidensjö IK 1
17 Mia Jodal 9.14 6.41 4.19 4.58 7.23 1.03 0.51 3.18 5.37 2.41 1.34 1.02 1.49 3.19 2.24 1.47 0.55 Mia Jodal
Göteborg-Majorna OK 5 9.14 15.55 20.14 25.12 32.35 33.38 34.29 37.47 43.24 46.05 47.39 48.41 50.30 53.49 56.13 58.00 58.55 Göteborg-Majorna OK 5
18 Jonna Kulmala 9.09 6.12 4.19 5.07 7.16 1.01 0.51 5.22 6.07 2.42 1.28 0.58 2.06 3.28 2.47 2.01 1.04 Jonna Kulmala
Rasti-Kurikka 2 9.09 15.21 19.40 24.47 32.03 33.04 33.55 39.17 45.24 48.06 49.34 50.32 52.38 56.06 58.53 1:00.54 1:01.58 Rasti-Kurikka 2
19 Moa Olsson 10.01 7.52 4.52 5.30 7.34 1.32 0.54 4.06 4.58 2.48 1.35 1.10 1.51 4.22 2.33 1.48 0.45 Moa Olsson
Helsingborgs SOK 2 10.01 17.53 22.45 28.15 35.49 37.21 38.15 42.21 47.19 50.07 51.42 52.52 54.43 59.05 1:01.38 1:03.26 1:04.11 Helsingborgs SOK 2
20 Therese Tillenius 10.09 7.35 5.04 5.48 8.49 1.07 1.05 3.27 6.11 2.46 1.50 1.07 2.14 4.05 2.43 1.44 0.52 Therese Tillenius
Avesta OK 1 10.09 17.44 22.48 28.36 37.25 38.32 39.37 43.04 49.15 52.01 53.51 54.58 57.12 1:01.17 1:04.00 1:05.44 1:06.36 Avesta OK 1
21 Saara Juvonen 10.02 7.37 5.09 6.07 8.57 1.12 1.09 7.42 5.16 3.33 1.54 1.06 2.16 3.23 2.49 1.52 0.56 Saara Juvonen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 10.02 17.39 22.48 28.55 37.52 39.04 40.13 47.55 53.11 56.44 58.38 59.44 1:02.00 1:05.23 1:08.12 1:10.04 1:11.00 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
22 Ylva Bengtsson 11.27 8.44 7.04 6.22 12.16 1.47 1.29 4.16 6.58 3.41 2.02 1.14 2.15 4.00 3.09 2.06 1.00 Ylva Bengtsson
Skogsluffarnas OK 1 11.27 20.11 27.15 33.37 45.53 47.40 49.09 53.25 1:00.23 1:04.04 1:06.06 1:07.20 1:09.35 1:13.35 1:16.44 1:18.50 1:19.50 Skogsluffarnas OK 1