Pos Name S-1 (113) 1-2 (115) 2-3 (119) 3-4 (108) 4-5 (120) 5-6 (121) 6-7 (122) 7-8 (103) 8-9 (118) 9-F Name
Club Club
1 German Estrada 2.54 4.13 3.54 1.51 4.19 6.26 1.30 3.54 2.44 0.12 German Estrada
Mariner 2.54 7.07 11.01 12.52 17.11 23.37 25.07 29.01 31.45 31.57 Mariner
2 Daniel Gonzales 1.11 3.55 2.24 1.55 8.53 4.22 4.49 2.57 1.37 0.13 Daniel Gonzales
Thomas Jefferson 1.11 5.06 7.30 9.25 18.18 22.40 27.29 30.26 32.03 32.16 Thomas Jefferson
3 Mathew Rogers 3.10 3.50 3.04 1.50 3.57 8.52 1.33 4.16 2.09 0.11 Mathew Rogers
Kopachuck MS 3.10 7.00 10.04 11.54 15.51 24.43 26.16 30.32 32.41 32.52 Kopachuck MS
4 Austin Amort 2.02 3.45 3.17 2.13 5.08 6.38 2.06 5.18 2.20 0.12 Austin Amort
unaffiliated 2.02 5.47 9.04 11.17 16.25 23.03 25.09 30.27 32.47 32.59 unaffiliated
5 Anthony Chelf 2.35 6.52 3.11 3.43 5.29 5.47 1.30 4.02 1.40 0.10 Anthony Chelf
Thomas Jefferson 2.35 9.27 12.38 16.21 21.50 27.37 29.07 33.09 34.49 34.59 Thomas Jefferson
6 Aaron Amort 1.45 4.23 4.02 2.29 5.50 6.18 2.29 5.04 2.37 0.09 Aaron Amort
unaffiliated 1.45 6.08 10.10 12.39 18.29 24.47 27.16 32.20 34.57 35.06 unaffiliated
7 Austin Ramey 2.47 5.08 3.11 2.09 6.43 5.54 2.08 4.35 2.25 0.12 Austin Ramey
Marysville 2.47 7.55 11.06 13.15 19.58 25.52 28.00 32.35 35.00 35.12 Marysville
8 David Winkler 5.43 3.37 3.50 3.11 5.57 6.36 1.38 3.59 1.42 0.14 David Winkler
Spanaway Lake HS 5.43 9.20 13.10 16.21 22.18 28.54 30.32 34.31 36.13 36.27 Spanaway Lake HS
9 Zachary Miller 1.52 6.39 2.43 1.55 6.34 9.02 1.48 4.22 4.20 0.23 Zachary Miller
Marysville 1.52 8.31 11.14 13.09 19.43 28.45 30.33 34.55 39.15 39.38 Marysville
10 Anthony Bryner 4.16 6.14 3.57 2.04 6.30 7.58 2.11 5.49 2.55 0.17 Anthony Bryner
Bethel HS 4.16 10.30 14.27 16.31 23.01 30.59 33.10 38.59 41.54 42.11 Bethel HS
11 Ethan Morical 1.58 8.16 4.32 2.02 10.35 5.44 1.46 5.07 3.09 0.11 Ethan Morical
Oak Harbor 1.58 10.14 14.46 16.48 27.23 33.07 34.53 40.00 43.09 43.20 Oak Harbor
12 Jesse Hagberg 16.00 3.50 3.23 1.54 4.46 6.59 1.25 3.21 1.56 0.11 Jesse Hagberg
Thomas Jefferson 16.00 19.50 23.13 25.07 29.53 36.52 38.17 41.38 43.34 43.45 Thomas Jefferson
13 Benjamin Hisel-Ritz 3.16 5.46 4.30 7.30 11.08 4.47 1.36 4.15 1.39 0.13 Benjamin Hisel-Ritz
South Kitsap HS 3.16 9.02 13.32 21.02 32.10 36.57 38.33 42.48 44.27 44.40 South Kitsap HS
14 Adam Kirkby 1.35 6.32 5.07 3.22 10.25 8.17 1.53 5.50 1.43 0.11 Adam Kirkby
Burlington Ed. HS 1.35 8.07 13.14 16.36 27.01 35.18 37.11 43.01 44.44 44.55 Burlington Ed. HS
15 Greg Herman 2.49 4.20 3.07 2.27 4.57 13.00 7.14 4.24 2.30 0.14 Greg Herman
Lakeside 2.49 7.09 10.16 12.43 17.40 30.40 37.54 42.18 44.48 45.02 Lakeside
16 Aaron Kennedy 2.17 8.17 3.08 3.03 12.54 7.14 1.43 3.50 2.28 0.09 Aaron Kennedy
South Kitsap HS 2.17 10.34 13.42 16.45 29.39 36.53 38.36 42.26 44.54 45.03 South Kitsap HS
17 Chris Brown 2.12 7.04 3.33 2.31 8.59 7.44 6.03 4.38 2.53 0.13 Chris Brown
Thomas Jefferson 2.12 9.16 12.49 15.20 24.19 32.03 38.06 42.44 45.37 45.50 Thomas Jefferson
18 Peter Huss 4.17 14.04 3.19 3.28 6.58 5.20 1.26 5.04 2.14 0.09 Peter Huss
Thomas Jefferson 4.17 18.21 21.40 25.08 32.06 37.26 38.52 43.56 46.10 46.19 Thomas Jefferson
19 Nathan O'Farrell 2.06 5.20 12.41 2.18 7.03 7.14 1.46 5.45 3.44 0.11 Nathan O'Farrell
EAS 2.06 7.26 20.07 22.25 29.28 36.42 38.28 44.13 47.57 48.08 EAS
20 Charles Barnett 3.01 5.08 4.13 2.09 16.23 6.17 3.58 4.54 2.04 0.09 Charles Barnett
Spanaway Lake HS 3.01 8.09 12.22 14.31 30.54 37.11 41.09 46.03 48.07 48.16 Spanaway Lake HS
21 Nikko Austria 5.52 9.25 3.31 11.40 5.12 5.44 1.21 3.49 2.16 0.11 Nikko Austria
Thomas Jefferson 5.52 15.17 18.48 30.28 35.40 41.24 42.45 46.34 48.50 49.01 Thomas Jefferson
22 Jeff Baklund 17.24 7.20 3.28 3.24 5.04 3.32 1.10 3.24 4.46 0.13 Jeff Baklund
Thomas Jefferson 17.24 24.44 28.12 31.36 36.40 40.12 41.22 44.46 49.32 49.45 Thomas Jefferson
23 Cody Moore 4.39 5.33 5.51 3.28 10.03 11.50 2.49 5.55 2.35 0.12 Cody Moore
Burlington Ed. HS 4.39 10.12 16.03 19.31 29.34 41.24 44.13 50.08 52.43 52.55 Burlington Ed. HS
24 George Sanchez 18.45 5.23 3.07 3.09 6.08 7.48 1.39 4.26 2.25 0.12 George Sanchez
Mariner 18.45 24.08 27.15 30.24 36.32 44.20 45.59 50.25 52.50 53.02 Mariner
25 Donald Bevans 8.15 6.46 3.12 2.15 7.02 16.26 1.39 3.55 4.42 0.13 Donald Bevans
Everett 8.15 15.01 18.13 20.28 27.30 43.56 45.35 49.30 54.12 54.25 Everett
26 Luke Bristol 19.35 7.23 4.29 1.59 7.31 6.16 1.26 3.38 2.12 0.13 Luke Bristol
Spanaway Lake HS 19.35 26.58 31.27 33.26 40.57 47.13 48.39 52.17 54.29 54.42 Spanaway Lake HS
27 Adam Goforth 2.18 10.42 4.03 2.01 20.20 5.41 1.32 4.01 4.44 0.12 Adam Goforth
Oak Harbor 2.18 13.00 17.03 19.04 39.24 45.05 46.37 50.38 55.22 55.34 Oak Harbor
28 Marshall Lewis 2.39 12.27 4.15 3.27 11.13 10.34 1.56 4.47 5.29 0.12 Marshall Lewis
Oak Harbor 2.39 15.06 19.21 22.48 34.01 44.35 46.31 51.18 56.47 56.59 Oak Harbor
29 Christopher Gilmer 14.15 8.42 4.04 3.12 11.02 9.55 1.45 4.33 2.33 0.11 Christopher Gilmer
Oak Harbor 14.15 22.57 27.01 30.13 41.15 51.10 52.55 57.28 1:00.01 1:00.12 Oak Harbor
30 Kevin Schroeder 15.32 12.58 4.28 3.39 6.17 8.05 2.17 5.00 1.53 0.16 Kevin Schroeder
Everett 15.32 28.30 32.58 36.37 42.54 50.59 53.16 58.16 1:00.09 1:00.25 Everett
31 Max Horton 6.44 5.15 7.52 4.26 12.07 11.36 1.50 7.17 3.28 0.19 Max Horton
Lakeside 6.44 11.59 19.51 24.17 36.24 48.00 49.50 57.07 1:00.35 1:00.54 Lakeside
32 Erik Nervik 10.30 9.28 5.01 5.47 11.53 10.10 3.00 5.25 3.05 0.14 Erik Nervik
South Kitsap HS 10.30 19.58 24.59 30.46 42.39 52.49 55.49 1:01.14 1:04.19 1:04.33 South Kitsap HS
33 Andrew Noorishad 20.43 7.26 4.52 3.59 10.24 9.01 2.33 4.57 2.45 0.11 Andrew Noorishad
Curtis 20.43 28.09 33.01 37.00 47.24 56.25 58.58 1:03.55 1:06.40 1:06.51 Curtis
34 Cameron Bear 2.31 23.26 4.23 3.46 10.45 9.02 2.45 6.35 5.46 0.31 Cameron Bear
Thomas Jefferson 2.31 25.57 30.20 34.06 44.51 53.53 56.38 1:03.13 1:08.59 1:09.30 Thomas Jefferson
35 Randall Ludwig 6.02 24.54 4.19 4.36 8.06 10.06 1.20 5.15 5.02 0.16 Randall Ludwig
Curtis 6.02 30.56 35.15 39.51 47.57 58.03 59.23 1:04.38 1:09.40 1:09.56 Curtis
36 Michael Norris 11.08 9.02 4.09 3.12 14.15 9.39 11.22 6.04 6.02 0.20 Michael Norris
Oak Harbor 11.08 20.10 24.19 27.31 41.46 51.25 1:02.47 1:08.51 1:14.53 1:15.13 Oak Harbor
37 Isaac Sipes 9.27 5.59 12.40 7.37 11.50 10.26 8.24 5.06 4.42 0.22 Isaac Sipes
Curtis 9.27 15.26 28.06 35.43 47.33 57.59 1:06.23 1:11.29 1:16.11 1:16.33 Curtis
38 Gerardo Villalobos 20.27 9.53 7.02 2.46 18.27 9.48 1.32 5.44 2.16 0.15 Gerardo Villalobos
Mariner 20.27 30.20 37.22 40.08 58.35 1:08.23 1:09.55 1:15.39 1:17.55 1:18.10 Mariner
39 Travis Lewis 2.18 42.21 3.34 3.38 6.23 10.47 5.42 6.01 3.00 0.11 Travis Lewis
Oak Harbor 2.18 44.39 48.13 51.51 58.14 1:09.01 1:14.43 1:20.44 1:23.44 1:23.55 Oak Harbor
40 Kevin Jon Pagayoya 13.27 21.28 5.51 5.22 9.54 12.37 6.51 7.12 2.13 0.18 Kevin Jon Pagayoya
Burlington Ed. HS 13.27 34.55 40.46 46.08 56.02 1:08.39 1:15.30 1:22.42 1:24.55 1:25.13 Burlington Ed. HS
41 Tyler Davidson 15.26 11.07 4.49 3.05 29.47 10.29 4.04 7.01 2.48 0.15 Tyler Davidson
Bethel HS 15.26 26.33 31.22 34.27 1:04.14 1:14.43 1:18.47 1:25.48 1:28.36 1:28.51 Bethel HS
42 Scottie Bernett 3.53 16.00 4.13 3.50 47.58 8.08 2.25 6.17 2.30 0.14 Scottie Bernett
Bethel HS 3.53 19.53 24.06 27.56 1:15.54 1:24.02 1:26.27 1:32.44 1:35.14 1:35.28 Bethel HS
43 Thomas Honeycutt 9.29 5.47 3.35 3.36 28.36 14.23 20.11 6.45 3.08 0.13 Thomas Honeycutt
Oak Harbor 9.29 15.16 18.51 22.27 51.03 1:05.26 1:25.37 1:32.22 1:35.30 1:35.43 Oak Harbor
Michael Diston 22.39 Michael Diston
Marysville 22.39 35.29 Marysville
Christopher Norris 11.45 0.39 Christopher Norris
Oak Harbor 11.45 1:10.54 1:11.33 Oak Harbor
David Peterson 8.23 8.30 4.44 2.19 8.38 David Peterson
Oak Harbor 8.23 16.53 21.37 23.56 32.34 54.51 Oak Harbor
Sam Herron 1.55 Sam Herron
Curtis 1.55 41.52 Curtis
Charles Erwin 54.41 Charles Erwin
Curtis 54.41 1:04.56 Curtis
Joshua Hosier 10.08 12.08 13.48 10.07 Joshua Hosier
Mariner 10.08 22.16 36.04 46.11 2:18.32 Mariner
Cody Johnson Cody Johnson
Everett 44.05 Everett
Brendon Mannhalter 10.12 19.55 28.51 10.06 17.41 Brendon Mannhalter
Everett 10.12 30.07 58.58 1:09.04 1:26.45 1:32.31 Everett