Pl Navn S-1 (104) 1-2 (190) 2-3 (207) 3-4 (205) 4-5 (49) 5-6 (103) 6-7 (94) 7-8 (84) 8-9 (146) 9-10 (141) 10-11 (152) 11-12 (137) 12-13 (139) 13-14 (109) 14-15 (111) 15-16 (130) 16-17 (100) 17-M Navn
Klub Klub
1 Sølve Drage 2.34 1.59 1.32 1.45 3.01 1.15 3.50 1.30 3.38 1.56 1.25 3.11 1.46 3.15 0.49 1.13 0.28 0.00 Sølve Drage
Kongsberg O-lag 2.34 4.33 6.05 7.50 10.51 12.06 15.56 17.26 21.04 23.00 24.25 27.36 29.22 32.37 33.26 34.39 35.07 35.07 Kongsberg O-lag
2 Filip Johansson 2.27 1.25 1.12 1.50 3.53 1.34 3.37 1.41 3.00 2.02 1.42 2.46 1.52 3.31 1.04 1.25 0.24 0.00 Filip Johansson
Kungälvs OK 2.27 3.52 5.04 6.54 10.47 12.21 15.58 17.39 20.39 22.41 24.23 27.09 29.01 32.32 33.36 35.01 35.25 35.25 Kungälvs OK
3 Eilev Kvaale 2.37 1.19 2.49 2.07 2.47 3.08 3.13 1.33 3.12 2.08 1.35 2.53 1.40 3.47 0.50 1.18 0.26 0.00 Eilev Kvaale
Asker Skiklubb 2.37 3.56 6.45 8.52 11.39 14.47 18.00 19.33 22.45 24.53 26.28 29.21 31.01 34.48 35.38 36.56 37.22 37.22 Asker Skiklubb
4 Olaf Halsaa Dolven 3.08 1.24 1.20 1.38 2.55 1.41 3.37 3.02 2.54 2.19 1.44 3.11 2.33 3.21 0.55 1.25 0.27 0.00 Olaf Halsaa Dolven
Asker Skiklubb 3.08 4.32 5.52 7.30 10.25 12.06 15.43 18.45 21.39 23.58 25.42 28.53 31.26 34.47 35.42 37.07 37.34 37.34 Asker Skiklubb
5 Martin Birkelund 2.14 3.29 1.04 2.16 3.51 1.07 4.56 2.07 2.28 2.04 1.26 2.47 2.17 3.40 1.09 1.13 0.21 0.00 Martin Birkelund
Asker Skiklubb 2.14 5.43 6.47 9.03 12.54 14.01 18.57 21.04 23.32 25.36 27.02 29.49 32.06 35.46 36.55 38.08 38.29 38.29 Asker Skiklubb
6 John Otterlei 3.57 1.30 2.30 1.36 3.03 1.59 3.31 2.38 2.53 2.19 1.52 3.13 2.29 3.21 0.59 1.38 0.24 0.00 John Otterlei
Østmarka OK 3.57 5.27 7.57 9.33 12.36 14.35 18.06 20.44 23.37 25.56 27.48 31.01 33.30 36.51 37.50 39.28 39.52 39.52 Østmarka OK
7 Kristoffer Fjære 3.07 1.26 1.06 1.50 2.35 2.37 3.24 1.34 4.01 1.57 1.36 2.34 3.33 6.32 0.56 1.16 0.23 0.00 Kristoffer Fjære
Hedrum Orienteringslag 3.07 4.33 5.39 7.29 10.04 12.41 16.05 17.39 21.40 23.37 25.13 27.47 31.20 37.52 38.48 40.04 40.27 40.27 Hedrum Orienteringslag
8 Sondre Skytteren 3.43 1.29 1.09 2.19 3.05 2.41 3.16 1.51 3.18 1.55 4.02 3.28 1.28 4.01 1.21 1.26 0.25 0.00 Sondre Skytteren
Odal OL 3.43 5.12 6.21 8.40 11.45 14.26 17.42 19.33 22.51 24.46 28.48 32.16 33.44 37.45 39.06 40.32 40.57 40.57 Odal OL
9 Joachim Knudsen 6.09 1.19 1.06 3.15 2.47 1.51 3.51 1.34 3.07 3.08 1.46 3.17 1.20 3.58 1.22 1.21 0.24 0.00 Joachim Knudsen
IF Sturla 6.09 7.28 8.34 11.49 14.36 16.27 20.18 21.52 24.59 28.07 29.53 33.10 34.30 38.28 39.50 41.11 41.35 41.35 IF Sturla
10 Henrik Åserud Sørensen 3.23 1.41 2.47 2.07 3.23 3.09 3.51 1.51 3.40 2.27 1.59 3.12 1.43 3.49 1.05 1.44 0.29 0.00 Henrik Åserud Sørensen
Odal OL 3.23 5.04 7.51 9.58 13.21 16.30 20.21 22.12 25.52 28.19 30.18 33.30 35.13 39.02 40.07 41.51 42.20 42.20 Odal OL
11 Ludvig Johnsen 3.34 1.37 1.20 3.23 3.14 1.18 4.03 1.40 4.00 5.30 1.50 3.42 1.44 3.55 1.04 1.33 0.21 0.00 Ludvig Johnsen
Hedrum Orienteringslag 3.34 5.11 6.31 9.54 13.08 14.26 18.29 20.09 24.09 29.39 31.29 35.11 36.55 40.50 41.54 43.27 43.48 43.48 Hedrum Orienteringslag
12 Odd Kristian Hagen Myre 3.03 4.12 1.03 1.56 3.00 2.28 3.45 1.38 3.15 6.23 1.49 3.13 2.14 4.38 0.55 1.28 0.25 0.00 Odd Kristian Hagen Myre
Kristiansand OK 3.03 7.15 8.18 10.14 13.14 15.42 19.27 21.05 24.20 30.43 32.32 35.45 37.59 42.37 43.32 45.00 45.25 45.25 Kristiansand OK
13 Mikkel Bo Kølbæk 4.11 2.10 1.49 2.10 4.10 2.04 4.18 2.01 4.05 2.44 1.59 3.50 3.34 7.14 1.12 1.28 0.34 0.00 Mikkel Bo Kølbæk
Aarhus 1900 Orientering 4.11 6.21 8.10 10.20 14.30 16.34 20.52 22.53 26.58 29.42 31.41 35.31 39.05 46.19 47.31 48.59 49.33 49.33 Aarhus 1900 Orientering
14 Ole Henrik Woxholth 3.16 1.37 1.13 2.15 3.06 4.14 3.56 2.09 3.22 4.02 6.48 3.06 2.14 7.05 1.28 1.21 0.25 0.00 Ole Henrik Woxholth
Asker Skiklubb 3.16 4.53 6.06 8.21 11.27 15.41 19.37 21.46 25.08 29.10 35.58 39.04 41.18 48.23 49.51 51.12 51.37 51.37 Asker Skiklubb
Ruben Kobbeltvedt 4.20 2.32 2.19 2.43 5.16 3.29 7.01 2.52 4.45 3.10 2.54 5.09 1.54 6.00 1.45 Ruben Kobbeltvedt
Haugesund Idrettslag Orienteri 4.20 6.52 9.11 11.54 17.10 20.39 27.40 30.32 35.17 38.27 41.21 46.30 48.24 54.24 56.09 56.09 Haugesund Idrettslag Orienteri